TV/Radio Sunday TV Radio

CFL Western Conference final 4 p.m. NBCSP Eastern Conference final 8 p.m. NBCSP

College men's Puerto Rico Tip-Off: Seventh-place game 8 a.m. ESPNU basketball UNF at Kansas State 11 a.m. FCSP Florida A&M at Arizona State noon PAC12 Puerto Rico Tip-Off: Third-place game 1 p.m. ESPNU Prairie View A&M at TCU 1 p.m. FCSC Middle Tennessee vs. Florida 1 p.m. FCSP HOF Tip Off Naismith: Championship 1:30 p.m. ESPN2 Charleston Classic: Third-place game 3 p.m. ESPNU Paradise Jam semifinal 3 p.m. CBSSP Puerto Rico Tip-Off: Championship 3:30 p.m. ESPN2 Richmond at Minnesota 4 p.m. BIGTEN Florida Gulf Coast at Duke 5 p.m. ESPNU Eastern Washington at Saint Mary's 5 p.m. 89.5 Charleston Classic: Championship 5:30 p.m. ESPN2 Paradise Jam semifinal 6 p.m. CBSSP Belmont at Stanford 6 p.m. PAC12 1050

College Connecticut at Texas A&M 11:30 a.m. ESPN2 women's Preseason NIT 1 p.m. CBSSP basketball

College men's UC Irvine at UCLA 10:30 a.m. PAC12 water polo

Golf European: South African Open 6 a.m. GOLF LPGA: CME Group Titleholders 10:30 a.m. GOLF

Horse racing Golden Gate Report 5 p.m. KTSF

Motor sports Formula One: US Grand Prix 10:30 a.m. SPEED Sprint Cup: Ford EcoBoost 400 noon ESPN

NBA Cavaliers at 76ers 3 p.m. NBATV Nets at Kings 3 p.m. KXTV Warriors at Thunder 4 p.m. CSNBA 680

NFL Browns at Cowboys 10 a.m. CBS 1050 Chargers at Broncos 1 p.m. KOVR Saints at Raiders 1 p.m. FOX 105.3 1140 Ravens at Steelers 5:20 p.m. NBC 95.7


Advertisement

Soccer EPL: Sunderland at Fulham 7:30 a.m. FSC Mexican: Toluca vs. Guadalajara 10 a.m. KDTV, KFSF MLS Playoffs: Dynamo at D.C. United 1 p.m. NBCSP MLS Playoffs: L.A. Galaxy-Seattle Sounders 6 p.m. ESPN Indoor Futsal World Cup 8:30 p.m. ESPN2

Tennis Davis Cup final 4 a.m. TENNIS

TV/Radio Monday TV Radio

College men's Butler vs. Marquette 12:30 p.m. ESPN2 basketball Indiana vs. Georgia 2:30 p.m. ESPNU Mississippi State vs. North Carolina 3 p.m. ESPN2 Rider at South Carolina 4 p.m. FCSA Texas A&M vs. Saint Louis 4:30 p.m. ESPNU Paradise Jam: 3rd place game 4:30 p.m. CBSSP UCLA vs. Georgetown 5 p.m. ESPN2 Long Beach State at Arizona 6 p.m. PAC12 Texas vs. Chaminade 6:30 p.m. ESPNU Kansas vs. Washington State 7 p.m. ESPN2 Paradise Jam: Championship 7 p.m. CBSSP Jacksonville State at Oregon 8 p.m. PAC12 USC vs. Illinois 9 p.m. ESPN2

Football Bears at 49ers 5:30 p.m. KPIX 107.7 ESPN 680

NBA Magic at Hawks 4:30 p.m. NBATV Warriors at Mavericks 5:30 p.m. CSNBA 1050