TV/Radio Saturday TV Radio

Boxing Welterweights: Hatton vs. Senchenko 5 p.m. SHOW Welterweights: Guerrero vs. Berto 10 p.m. HBO

College men's Battle 4 Atlantis: Memphis vs. N. Iowa 10 a.m. AXS.TV basketball Battle 4 Atlantis: Stanford vs. Minnesota 12:30 p.m. AXS.TV South Padre Island: Consolation game 2 p.m. CBSSP Battle 4 Atlantis: VCU vs. Missouri 4 p.m. NBCSP Colorado State at Washington 4:30 p.m. PAC12 South Padre Island: Championship game 5 p.m. CBSSP Kent State at Nebraska 6 p.m. BIGTEN Battle 4 Atlantis: Louisville vs. Duke 6:30 p.m. NBCSP UAPB at Washington State 6:30 p.m. PAC12 Global Sports Classic 7:30 p.m. CBSSP Las Vegas Invitational: Championship 8 p.m. ESPNU Great Alaska Shootout: Championship 9:30 p.m. CBSSP

College Michigan at Ohio State 9 a.m. ABC football Georgia Tech at Georgia 9 a.m. ESPN Rutgers at Pittsburgh 9 a.m. ESPN2 Virginia at Virginia Tech 9 a.m. ESPNU Illinois at Northwestern 9 a.m. BIGTEN Connecticut at Louisville 9 a.m. CSNCA UAB at UCF 9 a.m. FCSA, KICU Tulsa at SMU 9 a.m. FX Kentucky at Tennessee 9 a.m. KOFY Baylor vs. Texas Tech 11:30 a.m. FOX Grambling vs. Southern 11:30 a.m. NBC Oregon at Oregon State noon PAC12 Florida at Florida State 12:30 p.m. ABC 680 Auburn at Alabama 12:30 p.m. CBS Oklahoma State at Oklahoma 12:30 p.m. ESPN Wisconsin at Penn State 12:30 p.m. ESPN2 Vanderbilt at Wake Forest 12:30 p.m. ESPNU Michigan State at Minnesota 12:30 p.m. BIGTEN Southern Miss at Memphis 12:30 p.


Advertisement

m. CSNBA Tulane at Houston 12:30 p.m. FCSC, KICU Air Force at Fresno State 12:30 p.m. NBCSP Stanford at UCLA 3:30 p.m. FOX 1050 Missouri at Texas A&M 4 p.m. ESPN2 Mississippi State at Ole Miss 4 p.m. ESPNU Rice at UTEP 4 p.m. FCSA South Carolina at Clemson 4:15 p.m. ESPN Notre Dame at USC 5 p.m. ABC Louisiana Tech at San Jose State 7:30 p.m. ESPN2 1590

Figure skating NHK Trophy 1 p.m. USN NHK Trophy 5 p.m. USN

Golf European: DP World Tour Championship 3 a.m. GOLF European: DP World Tour Championship midnight GOLF

Horse racing Golden Gate Report 5 p.m. KTSF Japan Cup 10 p.m. TVG

Motor sports Formula One: Brazilian Grand Prix qualifying 8 a.m. SPEED

NBA Bulls at Bucks 6 p.m. WGN Jazz at Kings 7 p.m. NBATV Timberwolves at Warriors 7:30 p.m. CSNBA 680

Soccer EPL: West Brom at Sunderland 4:30 a.m. FSC EPL: Queens Park Rangers at ManU 6:30 a.m. FSC EPL: Arsenal at Aston Villa 9:30 a.m. FSC

Winter sports FIS World Cup: Lake Louie, Alberta 10:30 a.m. USN

TV/Radio Sunday TV Radio

CFL Grey Cup: Calgary vs. Toronto 3 p.m. NBCSP

College men's Old Spice Classic: fifth-place game 8:30 a.m. ESPNU basketball Villanova at LaSalle 10 a.m. CBSSP Anaheim Classic: Drake vs. Xavier 10:30 a.m. ESPNU Portland State at Oklahoma State 11 a.m. FCSC Gardner-Webb at Illinois 1 p.m. BIGTEN Old Spice Classic: third-place game 1:30 p.m. ESPNU Ball State at Indiana 3 p.m. BIGTEN Montana State at Oregon State 3 p.m. PAC12 Anaheim Classic: Saint Mary's vs. TBA 3:30 p.m. ESPNU Old Spice Classic: Championship 4 p.m. ESPN2 Air Force at Colorado 5 p.m. PAC12 Anaheim Classic: Pacific vs. TBA 6 p.m. ESPN2 San Diego State at USC 7 p.m. FCSP Cal Poly at UCLA 7 p.m. PAC12

Figure skating NHK Trophy 1 p.m. USN NHK Trophy 4 p.m. USN

Golf European: DP World Tour Championship 3 a.m. GOLF

Horse racing Matriarch Stakes 3:30 p.m. TVG Golden Gate Report 5 p.m. KTSF

Motor sports Formula One: Brazilian Grand Prix 7:30 a.m. SPEED

NFL Raiders at Bengals 10 a.m. CBS 105.3 1140 Vikings at Bears 10 a.m. FOX 49ers at Saints 1:25 p.m. FOX 107.7 680 Packers at Giants 5:20 p.m. NBC 95.7

Soccer EPL: Liverpool at Swansea 5:15 a.m. ESPN2 EPL: Manchester City at Chelsea 7:30 a.m. FSC Mexican: Toluca vs. America 10 a.m. KDTV, KFSF

Winter sports Aspen Winternational 10 a.m. NBC FIS World Cup: Lake Louie, Alberta 10 a.m. USN Aspen Winternational 11 a.m. NBCSP